Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: How Can I realise the screen-menu in the picture?

  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    2013-05
    Posts
    7
    Login to Give a bone
    0

    Default How Can I realise the screen-menu in the picture?

    All in title,And I use ARX2002.The More details ,the better.~thanks!
    screen_menu.png

  2. #2
    Programming Moderator BlackBox's Avatar
    Join Date
    2009-11
    Posts
    5,243
    Login to Give a bone
    0

    Default Re: How Can I realise the screen-menu in the picture?

    ... Try using Spy++
    "How we think determines what we do, and what we do determines what we get."

    Sincpac C3D ~ Autodesk Exchange Apps

    Computer Specs:
    Dell Precision 3620, Core i7-7700K 4.2GHz, 32GB RAM, Samsung 970 Pro M.2, 8GB NVIDIA Quadro P4000

Similar Threads

  1. Wonder where the old DOS screen menu went?
    By dbanker in forum AutoCAD Tips & Tricks
    Replies: 34
    Last Post: 2011-03-14, 04:15 PM
  2. SCREEN MENU PROBLEMS???
    By gflores_84990321 in forum AutoCAD General
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 2010-02-19, 06:56 PM
  3. Screen menu
    By RSARELLANO in forum AutoCAD CUI Menus
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 2007-10-02, 08:44 PM
  4. Restore Screen Menu
    By edward.kohles in forum AutoCAD CUI Menus
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 2006-03-17, 06:23 PM
  5. Screen menu to die - what do you think?
    By Steve Johnson in forum AutoCAD Wish List
    Replies: 40
    Last Post: 2005-06-15, 03:04 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •