Results 1 to 5 of 5

Thread: Alguém sabe um modo de numerar blocos automáticamente

  1. #1
    Woo! Hoo! my 1st post
    Join Date
    2011-04
    Posts
    1
    Login to Give a bone
    0

    Default Alguém sabe um modo de numerar blocos automáticamente

    Alguém sabe um modo de numerar blocos automáticamente com prefixo e um sufixo que eu possa controlar
    O que eu preciso é um bloco em que o ponto de inserção é uma mira (que depois vou
    usar para extrair Coordenadas X e Y com data extraction))
    Tipo V0001a, V0003a, V0005a, ou V0000a, V0002a, V0004a

    Obrigado pela ajuda se precisarem ver exactamente o que preciso deixo o meu e-mail abaixo.

    Obrigado
    coimbra.jac@gmail.com

  2. #2
    AUGI Addict fixo's Avatar
    Join Date
    2005-05
    Location
    Pietari, Venäjä
    Posts
    1,269
    Login to Give a bone
    0

    Default Re: Alguém sabe um modo de numerar blocos automáticamente

    Quote Originally Posted by coimbra.jac837537 View Post
    Alguém sabe um modo de numerar blocos automáticamente com prefixo e um sufixo que eu possa controlar
    O que eu preciso é um bloco em que o ponto de inserção é uma mira (que depois vou
    usar para extrair Coordenadas X e Y com data extraction))
    Tipo V0001a, V0003a, V0005a, ou V0000a, V0002a, V0004a

    Obrigado pela ajuda se precisarem ver exactamente o que preciso deixo o meu e-mail abaixo.

    Obrigado
    coimbra.jac@gmail.com

    Você deseja fazer a numeração automática de blocos
    por exemplo, V0001-V0010?
    Este deve ser o valor do atributo, ou você deseja gerar automaticamente
    tais nomes para blocos, por exemplo # 1 bloco será nomeado V0001, bloco # 2 será nomeado V0002
    e assim por diante …
    Por favor, envie uma amostra. DWG ou .JPEG,.PNG,.BMP no fórum?
    Use o botão de "Additional Options-->Manage Attachments" localizado abaixo
    caixas de mensagem
    Please, use English on this forum
    http://translation2.paralink.com/Por...h-Translation/
    See here:
    http://forums.augi.com/showpost.php?...5&postcount=53

    ~'J'~
    Last edited by fixo; 2011-04-02 at 03:57 PM.
    "The whole problem with the world is that fools and fanatics are always
    so certain of themselves, and wiser people so full of doubts."
    Bertrand Russell

  3. #3
    Administrator Opie's Avatar
    Join Date
    2002-01
    Location
    jUSt Here (a lot)
    Posts
    8,631
    Login to Give a bone
    0

    Default Re: Alguém sabe um modo de numerar blocos automáticamente

    Quote Originally Posted by fixo View Post
    Fixo,

    Did you know you could use the Translate This button for translation within the forums? It is located in the header of all forum pages.
    If you have a technical question, please find the appropriate forum and ask it there.
    You will get a quicker response from your fellow AUGI members than if you sent it to me via a PM or email.
    jUSt

  4. #4
    AUGI Addict fixo's Avatar
    Join Date
    2005-05
    Location
    Pietari, Venäjä
    Posts
    1,269
    Login to Give a bone
    0

    Default Re: Alguém sabe um modo de numerar blocos automáticamente

    Quote Originally Posted by Opie View Post
    Fixo,

    Did you know you could use the Translate This button for translation within the forums? It is located in the header of all forum pages.
    Thanks Opie,
    I'm feeling like a dumb

    ~'J'~
    "The whole problem with the world is that fools and fanatics are always
    so certain of themselves, and wiser people so full of doubts."
    Bertrand Russell

  5. #5
    Administrator Opie's Avatar
    Join Date
    2002-01
    Location
    jUSt Here (a lot)
    Posts
    8,631
    Login to Give a bone
    0

    Default Re: Alguém sabe um modo de numerar blocos automáticamente

    No need to feel dumb. It's a fairly new feature on AUGI.com. Granted, it is only a machine translation from Google. But, it should be better than nothing.
    If you have a technical question, please find the appropriate forum and ask it there.
    You will get a quicker response from your fellow AUGI members than if you sent it to me via a PM or email.
    jUSt

Similar Threads

  1. Como crear automaticamente un boundary
    By jdsaravia81 in forum Español - CHAT
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 2010-05-07, 08:46 PM
  2. Carregar Lisp automaticamente.
    By alanferreira.l in forum Português - Customização / Programação
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 2010-03-05, 05:31 PM
  3. Desenhar feições automaticamente.
    By cltctba in forum Português - AutoCAD Civil 3D / AutoCAD Land Desktop / AutoCAD Map 3D
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 2009-10-28, 01:12 PM
  4. Revit Structure/MEP em portugal, alguem?
    By arqt49 in forum Português - Revit
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 2008-04-24, 08:31 PM
  5. Alguém? Usa o Módulo Pipping?
    By proj_cm in forum Português - Inventor / AutoCAD Mechanical / AutoCAD Electrical
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 2007-01-26, 12:21 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •